Start!   II    Co nowego    II    Regulamin   II    Zapisy   II    Lista Startowa   II    Wyniki   II    Tak było   II    Forum   II    Kontakt
baner MTBO

Zgłoszeni zawodnicy



Lp:
Imię i Nazwisko:
Klub/Team:
Rok Urodzenia
Miasto:
1
Grzegorz Karwacki
rowertur.pl
1981
Warszawa
2
Rafał Winsze
Rowertur.pl
1981
Warszawa
3
Łukasz Polkowski
rowertur.pl
1983
Otwock
4
Sandra Pańczyszyn
Radośni
1988
Warszawa
5
Paweł Franaszek
Radośni
1988
Warszawa
6
Piotr Franaszek
Radośny Rowertur.pl :-)
1985
Warszawa
7
Wojciech Giemza
Pogromcy Limitów
1984
Warszawa
8
Grzegorz Rygalski
welocypedy
1974
Józefów
9
Adam Łagodziński
1967
Warszawa
10
Bogna Pańczyszyn
1958
Warszawa
11
Janusz Skrobisz
1972
Warszawa
12
Przemysław Wojdat
1977
Otwock
13
Andrzej Nowak
Gerappa
1961
Warszawa
14
Krzysztof Morawski
Morawscy team
1959
Świder
15
Michał Morawski
Morawscy team
1985
Świder
16
Piotr Gaczyński
1988
Warszawa
17
Piotr Niewęgłowski
1976
Wiktorów
18
Andrzej Gąsowski
Za Miedzą
1981
Otwock
19
Marta Fydrych
Za Miedzą
1981
Warszawa
20
Piotr Kwitowski
obozybiegowe.pl
1978
Warszawa
21
Piotr Goroński
T-MobileCyclingTeam
1975
Warszawa
22
Łukasz Majewski
mafej x-ventures
1977
Warszawa
23
Eugeniusz Szpakowski
1964
Otwock
24
Łukasz Frankowski
Widzewska Legia
1978
Aleksandrów Ł. Antoniew
25
Przemek Skoczek
1974
Otwock
26
Jacek Mróz
team 360
1958
Warszawa Stara Miłosna
27
Marek Łokieć
-
1964
Otwock
28
Marcin Kuthan
Alternatywa Racing Team
1977
Warszawa
29
Tomasz Brodowicz
1968
Warszawa
30
Joanna Hodzyńska
1979
Warszawa
31
Stanisław Krawczyk
1958
Sulejówek
32
John Cole Porter
Witnicki
1913
Krakow
33
Katarzyna Pietuchowska
1981
Otwock
34
Dominik Myszkowski
1984
Józefów
35
Adrian Pyra
Józefowskie Ziemniaczki
1989
Józefow
36
Piotr Pyra
Józefowskie Ziemniaczki
1991
Józefów
37
Grzegorz Moraczynski
Azymut Mazowsze
1974
Józefów
38
Jan Łobos
1984
Brwinów
39
Andrzej Sajecki
1967
Brwinów
40
Maciej Sajecki
2001
Brwinów
41
Michał Papis
Otwocka Grupa Rowerowa
1981
Glinianka
42
Grzegorz Kobielski
1970
Ząbki
43
Kamil Rybka
mordo
1985
Wola Karczewska
44
Małgorzata Gasek
1977
Otwock
45
Jacek Ratajczak
1956
Otwock
46
Marcin Szczęsny
4risk.net
1977
Józefów
47
Aleksandra Janiec
4risk.net
1981
Warszawa
48
Agnieszka Malczewska
1981
Warszawa
49
Jan Szpakowski
1998
Otwock
50
Przemysław Wachowiak
1974
Józefów
51
Katarzyna Lipińska
1988
Warszawa
52
Anita Kowalska
1979
Otwock
53
Paweł Kowalski
1979
Otwock
54
Krzysztof Mierzwicki
Tropy.net
1979
Warszawa
55
Aleksandra Sołowicz
1981
Warszawa
56
Michał Mrowiński
1979
Wiązowna
57
Robert Hulewicz
RH Plus
1972
Warszawa
58
Urszula Piotrowicz
Na Miodzie
1988
Izabelin
59
Sylwia Kozłowska
OGR
1981
Otwock
60
Joanna Gadoś
1977
Warszawa
61
Tomasz Gadoś
1969
Warszawa
62
Łukasz Dąbroś
OGR
1980
Komorów
63
Patryk Popis
http://kultura-otwock.pl/
1984
Otwock
64
Agnieszka Maszkiewicz
http://kultura-otwock.pl/
1983
Kołbiel
65
Maciej Sidor
1982
Warszawa
66
Michał Szypliński
Team 360°
1982
Warszawa
67
Damian Kędziorek
Pogromcy Limitów
1979
Zaszosie
68
Kamil chmielewski
1977
Otwock
69
Piotr Szyszko
1976
Warszawa
70
Piotr Kozłowski
brak
1979
Otwock
71
Hanna Kozłowska
brak
1984
Otwock
72
Anna Bolińska
1981
Otwock
73
Anna Olbrycht
OLBnO
1956
Warszawa
74
Janusz Olbrycht
OLBnO
1955
Warszawa
75
Tomasz Kokociński
trzydziestkapiątka
1976
Warszawa
76
Adam Wojciechowski
Ultrateam
1984
Piastów
77
Tomasz Szuster
2000
Malichy
78
Krzysztof Szuster
1966
Malichy
79
Maciej Dorczuk
Desert Storm
1979
Legionowo
80
Katarzyna Nieradka
1984
Warszawa
81
Szymon Maciążek
1990
Warszawa
82
Bogdan Wiśniewski
Widzewska-Legia
1955
Józefów
83
Michał Rychlik
1978
Łódź
84
Adam Biźnia
1985
Otwock
85
Karolina Kowalczyk
1985
Otwock
86
Paweł Krawiec
1979
Ząbki
87
Arek Szelag
Otwocka Grupa Rowerowa
1979
Otwock
88
Jakub Ganczewski
1985
Józefów
89
Marcin Krasuski
Team 360
1972
Warszawa
90
Jacek Piekarski
1966
Brwinów
91
Piotr Nowak
GERAPPA
1967
Legionowo
92
Michał Nowak
GERAPPA
1996
Legionowo
93
Bartosz Nowak
GERAPPA
1999
Legionowo
94
Marcin Usowski
1976
Warszawa
95
Mirosław Rozenblicki
OGR
1972
Karczew
96
Katarzyna Świderska
1981
Otwock
97
Ireneusz Dąbrowski
1973
Ełk
98
Bartłomiej Zabłocki
1980
Otwock
99
Jakub Maciążek
1985
Warszawa
100
Krzysztof Recielski
Speleoklub Warszawski
1965
Warszawa
101
Mariusz Kozłowski
1975
Warszawa
102
Przemysław Głębocki
1973
Brwinów
103
Michał Humienik
SW
1988
Warszawa
104
Maria Kulczycka
SW
1984
Warszawa
105
Karol Abramowski
1980
Wołomin
106
Mirosław Machulak
107
Sylwia Mąkolska
1982
Skierniewice
108
Katarzyna Brama
1986
Halinów
109
Jakub Strycharz
1974
Warszawa
110
Dariusz Parzyszek
1969
Warszawa
111
Przemysław Sidelnik
1984
Wołomin
112
Agnieszka Król
1986
Kobyła
113
Marcin Koseski
1985
Parzniew
114
Anna Koseska
1984
Parzniew
115
Urszula Trykozko
Team 360
1969
Warszawa
116
Jan Derk
1981
Warszawa
117
Karolina Pacek
Team 360
1988
Warszawa
118
Zuzanna Szymańska
Team 360
1977
Warszawa
119
Łukasz Król
1982
Warszawa
120
Sławomir Kielak
Kielakowie.pl
1972
Tłuszcz
121
Hubert Kielak
Kielakowie.pl
1996
Tłuszcz
122
Łukasz Senderek
1977
Tarnów
123
Katarzyna Polak
BGZ Team
1968
Warszawa
124
Agnieszka Kłopocińska
1980
Warszawa
125
Małgorzata Berłożecka
1977
Warszawa
126
Jan Szpakowski
1998
Otwock
127
Bartosz Kozera
1985
Otwock
128
Leszek Herman-Iżycki
1958
Warszawa
129
Maciej Bazała
Łękuk OIL
1976
Warszawa
130
Ewa LIstopadzka
1979
Warszawa




Start!   II    Co nowego    II    Regulamin   II    Zapisy   II    Lista Startowa   II    Wyniki   II    Tak było   II    Forum   II    Kontakt